Oskaloosa Middle School 3rd Trimester Honor Roll 2017

Oskaloosa Middle School 3rd Trimester Honor Roll
Student First Name then Last Name

8th Grade Honor Roll

Brodie Allen
Dalton Ames
Tyler Anderson
Nathan Andrews
Andrea Arellano-Munoz
Zachary Beebe
Kiara Bjornson
Abigail Braundmeier
Hunter Brown
Reed Brown
Ashley Bunnell
Emily Bunnell
Jason Callen
Taylor Charbonneau
Jazmin Chavez
Sage Cochran**
Jana Comstock
Ethan Cook
Makayla Covey
Dominic Crawford
Jason Crile
Jessica Cunningham
Hendrik DeBie
Sophia Dykstra
Brayden Fuller
Dallas Gilchrist
Joseph Glasgow
Gunner Goemaat
Parker Grubb
Hayle Hacker
Madelyn Haines
Ellie Henry
Maisie Herman
Makenzie Hicks
Gavin Higgins
Skylar Hobbs
Cale Holmberg
Hayden Hopper
Anthony Irving
Haley Iseton
Jillian Jennings
Kaylee Johnson
Emelye Josko
Mackenzie Kibbee**
Paiven Knoot
Akeylah Lawrence
Tiffany Leuang
Abby Lumsden
Jenna McCartie
Alexis McCulley
Ryan Meeth
Lauren Milledge
Katelynn Moore
Maggie Morris
Ariel Mullins
Cecilia Nicolas
Zachary Noel
Madilyn Overturf
Carter Parks
Tristan Patterson
Brandon Payne
Stephan Pettyjohn
Zachary Piersel
Teale Pose
Linette Ramirez
Nicholas Salevsky
MaKenna Schaffner
Ayden Schmidt
Samantha Schwent
Samara Shilling
Alexis Sidebottom
Emily Simon
Katelyn Sirovy
Lindy Slocum
Dalton Sowers
Shadie Spoon
Gareth Stefanc
Audrey Stoneberg**
Riley Storm**
Hannah Tedrow
Attalay Teeter
Nicholas Thomes
Samantha Vanderhyde
Preston VanEngelenhoven
Tanner VanLeuven
Ethan Vos
Jaylyn Walker
Hayden Williamson
Gavin Wilson
Kaylyn Wilson

7th Grade Honor Roll

Sage Adam
Devin Allen
Eric Bermudez
Aubree Blanco**
Aubrey Boender
Dawson Braden
Emily Carriker
Addison Carter
Emma Castillo-Basham
Christian Cavan
Andres Chavez
Teagan Davis
Emma Dawson
Autumn DeRonde
Faith DeRonde
Jennah DeRonde
Patrick DeRonde**
Kyrsten DeWees
Kirstin Diggins
Caitlyn Dixon
Abigale Drost
Andrew Drost**
Samuel Dykstra
Rylee Ebelsheiser
Warren Feudner
Marcus Fresquez
Rachel Frost
Nobalee Galbraith
Elvis Garcia
Alex Garman
John Gasper
Carson Genskow
Addison Gerard
Broedy Gilburn
Samara Gist
Olivia Gordon
Andrew Green
Ryan Hafner
Aiden Hildenbrand
Emma Holdsworth
Andrew Hols
Tyler Johnson
Marissa Katko
Avery Kauffman
Trishelle Kilgus
Tate Knoot
Macie Krier**
Joseph Kutz
William Leonard
Shannon Linder
Fatima Lopez-Ornelas
Ali Main
Aidan Mason
Brennan Mason
Allyson Maxwell
Ashlyn McDougall
Miranda Messamaker
Chloe Messerli
David Nelson
Josiane Nelson
Nayeli Nicolas
Hayden Nienkerk
Charles North
Brant O’Day
Blake Olson
Ireland Otto
Sterling Parker
Shelbie Pettyjohn
Lucas Phillips
Dalton Plate
Caitleen Potot**
Dominic Purdum
Andrew Quang
Brooke Richardson
Ella Roach
Avery Rockhold
Madison Roehler
Aaron Scholes
Aden Scott
Andrew Sherman
Cason Shilling
Camden Silvers
Zakari Smith
Colin Snitker
Olivia Stodghill**
Emma Tabbert
Abygail Thompson
Donivan Tighe
Theodore Torres
Lily Vernooy
Carter Waddington
Christina Walker
Ryan Walter
Gracee Wells
Jadelynn Whitley
Cierra Williams
Aaron Wilson
Teagan Wroblewski

Comments

comments

Posted by on Jun 2 2017. Filed under Education, News, School Activities. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0. Both comments and pings are currently closed.

Comments are closed

         

Search Archive

Search by Date
Search by Category
Search with Google
   
Log in | Copyright by Oskaloosa News